VUELTA AL COTOPAXI 2020
“El Escape del Covid”

CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL

 

EQUIPOCATEGORIAINTEGRANTE 1INTEGRANTE 2TIEMPO
TecnocycloHOMBRESPericles GallegosCarlos Alejandro Vaca Loaiza01:59:08
BasurisHOMBRESMarcelo Mora-bowenMartin Luzuriaga02:13:09
Chiri DaniMIXTOSXavier ChiribogaDaniela Costa02:13:09
PerromonoMASTERJose NicolasJuan Crespo02:15:02
Mtb Queens InternacionalMASTERChristian ValenciaHenry Perez Rosero02:18:20
Venus-comercial MayaMASTERMauricio CuestaMiguel Maya02:18:41
MovistarMIXTOSVictoria CalistoMartin Saenz02:19:48
My Case – ExpertiseMASTERLeonardo HerreraAlberto02:21:41
Los RotaditosHOMBRESCristian Geovanny Teran LunaMario Rios02:22:06
Favic Feel Orange / CaviMIXTOSVictoria CaleroFabio Andres Lavalle Villacres02:25:50
Cyclist TribeMASTERRicardo DescalziWilliam Llerena02:27:48
BatmenMASTERXavier BonhommeauSantiago Miguel Teran Gudino02:28:35
Jibaros1MASTERFederico Arteta DuriniHector Sergio Castillo Jaramillo02:29:04
Team CumbreHOMBRESAlexander StojkovicJuan Gavilanes02:30:15
Tecnocyclo, Entrena Con A.SerranoMUJERESGabriela VillacresAlexandra Gabriela02:33:20
QualificarMIXTOSJurado FialloPaula Rodas02:33:47
Pas Roscas StudiosMIXTOSFernanda MilenaCazares Laguna02:34:21
Lobos RideHOMBRESGuido Andres Merino SandovalDaniel Salazar02:38:13
Gocyclinggo-2HOMBRESEdgar Xavier Chicango ChiribogaJuan Carlos Araujo Portilla02:39:00
Al Auto 100% MasiSUPERMASTERHernan Guillermo Alvarez MontalvoCarlos Alberto Albuja Alarcon02:40:18
Tecnocyclo 2HOMBRESDaniel CortiPedro Jose Tobar Cevallos02:40:26
AvaluatecHOMBRESEnrique LopezDiego Ruiz Burbano02:42:34
Yaku BikersMASTERVinicio RodrigoXavier Enrique Peralta Diaz02:43:03
Los AbandonadosHOMBRESCisnerosFredy Eduardo02:44:00
Oval BikeHOMBRESAugusto Fernando Silva DiazGabriel Montalvo02:44:36
Academia CotopaxiSUPERMASTERRobert Van Der EykenDavid Vega02:44:55
HakuMASTERPatricio AlbujaJuan Fernando Vela Ramadan02:47:04
TagaeriHOMBRESAndres RodriguezJuan Idrovo02:48:22
aqui no más al Escape del COVIDMASTERPeter AyarzaEzra Ayarza02:57:16
Cast´2MIXTOSMary Emilia Castellanos MolinaJuan Francisco Castellanos Barrionuevo03:00:00
MijínesSUPERMASTERAndres LarreaAlfredo Corral03:02:21
El Club De Los Ciclistas MuertosMASTERMilton Alexander Recalde ToapantaJorge Marcelo Romero Moreira03:02:32
Ahijados De La Mama LuchaSUPERMASTERJose RomeroEduardo Naranjo L.03:03:15
BunkersHOMBRESJose Luis Romero SigchoDe La Torre03:03:45
ChominesMIXTOSGerino CasalMarcela Nicole03:06:40
Miranda-crespoMIXTOSFrancisco MirandaMaria Emilia Crespo03:08:00
Hermanos PanamaHOMBRESMariano Panama PerugachiLuis Alfonso Panama Perugachi03:08:36
Los AbesMASTERIgnacio AbedrabboEsteban Abedrabbo Torres03:08:51
los Veteranos eléctricosE-BIKESAndres CordovezEsteban Gonzalez03:10:17
Coachs Bike TeamHOMBRESFabianJuan Canelos03:11:51
Chulla VidaMIXTOSAngie Paola MontenegroAlejandro03:11:55
Cocoa ChocolatierSUPERMASTERMartin AcostaDiego Lavalle03:13:25
Peor Es NadaSUPERMASTERFrancisco Espinosa BrinkmannAndres Espinosa03:15:57
MadricitasMUJERESAdriana Lizeth Morales MerizaldeMartha Carrascal03:16:18
Bike RidersHOMBRESRuben YanezPablo Ernesto Castellanos Barrionuevo03:19:00
Los PlomosHOMBRESGalo RubioMateo Ponce03:19:02
Los RelajadosMASTERPaul RamosJuan Xavier03:19:55
SscHOMBRESAguilar Coello003:21:47
PccMASTERGuillermo TeranHector Daniel Perez Defranc03:22:32
H&e TeamHOMBRESEdison MurminachoHolger Robinson03:23:12
Falso PlanoHOMBRESGonzalo Ruales GarciaDaniel Ramirez03:25:10
PillawaweñosMASTERSantiago Martin EspinosaSantiago Pena03:30:52
Los ChilisHOMBRESCarlos VallejoIgnacio Vergara03:36:32
HawaMIXTOSCarlos RegaladoWendy Jaramillo03:39:03
Sinchi Adventure TeamMIXTOSGabriel Tapia GuerreroCarolina Calala03:42:50
Los BicipanasMASTERPaulJose Luis Chingo Machasilla03:49:16
Los ñañosSUPERMASTERCordovez PerezErnesto Cordovez Perez03:52:17
Robayo CyclingHOMBRESEsteban RobayoSebastian Robayo03:56:34
A2 AventuraHOMBRESAlejandroDario Javier Ortiz Juarez03:58:44
ChubascosMIXTOSArturo CarvajalMarisabel Polit Ramirez04:09:27
Pa MtbHOMBRESAlejandro LopezPatricio Xavier Higuera Sanchez04:10:08
The Team A prófugos del deporteHOMBRESDavid TrujilloDaniel Trujillo04:11:43
EnsilladosHANDBIKESBernardoSebastian Carrasco04:20:56
Ms.ecMASTERCarlos FranciscoFreddy Acosta04:22:05
SolofoxquitoHOMBRESJean Pierre Vargas MaldonadoMartin Alejandro Dillon Davila04:24:52
Morales BrosE-BIKESAlexander Morales TobarVladimir Morales Tobar04:28:25
GringosSUPERMASTERPablo ZambranoMark Thurber04:32:00
Gocyclinggo-3MASTERWilson GuillenPaul Guillen Robles04:36:41
Team SaludHOMBRESFrancisco GomezJimmy Alexander Navarro Villarruel04:41:29
DasaHOMBRESDaniel Alejandro Zapata TorresSantiago Torres04:44:20
Team RobayoHOMBRESFelipe RobayoXavier Robayo04:53:35
Team Giv’erMIXTOSKaren LavenderBernard Hofmann04:54:10
DarpasHOMBRESSebastian Jurado FialloEscobar04:59:39
DuhMIXTOSSusana EscandonRoberto Moreno Dousdebes05:05:05
Team Velin SportHOMBRESJhonny KristianRoland Velin05:17:04
Team PavonHOMBRESJuan Diego Pavon Valencia005:28:09
KimsakariHOMBRESRomero SouzaRommel Puchaicela C.05:32:51
Ziltz TeamSUPERMASTERManfred ZiltzDavid Ziltz Molina05:40:00
AdhinflexHOMBRESMartin Izurieta SalvadorFranciscon/a
Gocyclinggo-1HOMBRESLester CobosJavier Ruizn/a
Jc BikeHOMBRESChristian Landeta JacomeJaime David Espinosa Molinan/a
La Pata Malosa 2.0HOMBRESJavier SalcedoDaniel Guillermo Tamayo Jacomen/a
LincesHOMBRESEspinoza MoscosoNicolas Coellon/a
Los Amigos Del HugoHOMBRESAndres UquillasGandadan/a
Media OreoHOMBRESJose David Echeverria NaranjoJuan Josen/a
Pangua MtbHOMBRESManuel Alejandro Arcos MarotoWillian Palaciosn/a
PedaleandoHOMBRESAnibal AndradeYezid Jaramillon/a
Tigres!HOMBRESFelipe SandovalXavier Pinon/a
UrbancreditHOMBRESDiego PabonGiovanni Capelon/a
ZarksHOMBRESMark GibbsZach Vanderplaten/a
Amigos Del ValleMASTERCarlos ChecaFrancisco Fonsecan/a
EcowheelMASTERSebastian SuarezAndres J Navarron/a
EscapeMASTERJanko MesecChristian Astudillon/a
Ghl ImportMASTERLuis HernandoEdison Danilon/a
OsodeanteojosMASTERPedro Jose Ricaurte RodriguezJose Navarron/a
R42MASTERAlex Javier Suarez GarcesGustavo Espinozan/a
Runa BikersMASTERFrancisco JavierJorge David Medrano Cuasquern/a
Axxis AmateurMIXTOSVacasEsteban Arroyon/a
CovidpaxcerosMIXTOSSimon BarreraKerry Ledermann/a
FerguiMIXTOSLuis GuillermoFernanda Catalina Centeno Aguilarn/a
Los NavasMIXTOSJhojana Saltos ColomaMarco Ramiro Navas Alcivarn/a
Los VecisMIXTOSTeranCesar Montalvon/a
NinoliMIXTOSGustavo MullerDaniela Durann/a
The RomerosMIXTOSMark RomeoEmily Dungann/a
GuambrasMUJERESMargarita Endara NietoKarina Neumannn/a
LoboSUPERMASTERFranklin Hernan Naranjo GavilanesAlfredo Vinicio Orozco Briton/a
Team PalugoSUPERMASTERJuan Felipe BustamanteBustamante Espinosan/a

 

> CLASIFICACIÓN POR CATEGORÍAS